Results of Tompa Tibor (PWU, 1633) all games are shown |
Results | ||||||||||||||||||
S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Res | Points | |||||||||||||
45 | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 Team championship 24/25 round 1 | Tompa Tibor (GSC, ) Hill Jonathan (ANG, ) |
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||||
110 | Wednesday, 05 October 2022 Team championship 24/25 round 2 | Tompa Tibor (GSC, ) Inglis-Smith Daniel (USC, ) |
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||||
197 | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 Team championship 24/25 round 3 | Tompa Tibor (GSC, ) Framboisier Jérôme (THI, ) |
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | |||||||||||
418 | Wednesday, 26 October 2022 Team championship 24/25 round 5 | Tompa Tibor (GSC, ) Piontek Andreas (EIB, ) |
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||||
437 | Wednesday, 09 November 2022 Team championship 24/25 round 6 | Tompa Tibor (GSC, ) Mann Zoé (TSQ, ) |
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | |||||||||||
544 | Friday, 11 November 2022 Petange Open 2024 field: Tableau C, round 2 | Tompa Tibor (GSC, ) Boulic Vincent (PET, ) |
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | |||||||||||
560 | Saturday, 12 November 2022 Petange Open 2024 field: Tableau C, round 3 | Tompa Tibor (GSC, ) Rinne Joakim (SCS, ) |
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | |||||||||||
597 | Saturday, 12 November 2022 Petange Open 2024 field: Tableau C, round 4 | Tompa Tibor (GSC, ) Parra Carlos (PWU, ) |
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | |||||||||||
877 | Wednesday, 23 November 2022 Team championship 24/25 round 8 | Tompa Tibor (GSC, ) Audas Tony (THI, ) |
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | |||||||||||
977 | Friday, 25 November 2022 Ettelbruck Squash Open 2024 field: Tableau A/B, round 1 | Tompa Tibor (GSC, ) Louvigny Benoît (SCS, ) |
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||||
21614 | Ettelbruck Squash Open 2024 | Bonus-Point for having played 10 games | 0 0 | 0 0 | |||||||||||||||
1008 | Saturday, 26 November 2022 Ettelbruck Squash Open 2024 field: Tableau A/B, round 3 | Tompa Tibor (GSC, ) Britten Herbert (ETT, ) |
|
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||
1017 | Saturday, 26 November 2022 Ettelbruck Squash Open 2024 field: Tableau A/B, round 4 | Tompa Tibor (GSC, ) Trinco Boris (ETT, ) |
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | |||||||||||
1385 | Wednesday, 30 November 2022 Team championship 24/25 round 9 | Tompa Tibor (GSC, ) Greven Jean-Paul (SCS, ) |
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||||
1770 | Wednesday, 07 December 2022 Team championship 24/25 round 10 | Tompa Tibor (GSC, ) Jonák Daniel (EIB, ) |
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||||
2686 | Wednesday, 11 January 2023 Team championship 24/25 round 11 | Tompa Tibor (GSC, ) Denis Sandra (ETT, ) |
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||||
4148 | Wednesday, 18 January 2023 Team championship 24/25 round 12 | Tompa Tibor (GSC, ) Thomas Paul (ANG, ) |
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||||
5299 | Wednesday, 01 February 2023 Team championship 24/25 round 13 | Tompa Tibor (GSC, ) Pécheur Éric (SCS, ) |
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | |||||||||||
6340 | Friday, 03 February 2023 field: Tableau C1, round 1 | Tompa Tibor (GSC, ) Franci Adriano (SCS, ) |
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||||
6372 | Friday, 03 February 2023 field: Tableau C1, round 3 | Tompa Tibor (GSC, ) Rinne Joakim (SCS, ) |
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||||
6531 | Saturday, 04 February 2023 field: Tableau C1, round 4 | Tompa Tibor (GSC, ) Boulic Vincent (PET, ) |
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | |||||||||||
21722 | | Bonus-Point for having played 10 games | 0 0 | 0 0 | |||||||||||||||
6831 | Saturday, 04 February 2023 field: Tableau C1, round 6 | Tompa Tibor (GSC, ) Haux Ken (PET, ) |
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||||
8195 | Wednesday, 22 February 2023 Team championship 24/25 round 14 | Tompa Tibor (GSC, ) Green Gerard (SCS, ) |
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||||
10136 | Friday, 03 March 2023 Top Squash Open 2025 field: Bravo, round 1 | Tompa Tibor (GSC, ) Louis Bernd (SCS, ) |
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||||
10181 | Friday, 03 March 2023 Top Squash Open 2025 field: Bravo, round 2 | Tompa Tibor (GSC, ) Teyssier Noé (SCS, ) |
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||||
10209 | Saturday, 04 March 2023 Top Squash Open 2025 field: Bravo, round 3 | Tompa Tibor (GSC, ) Wolski Marcin (EIB, ) |
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | |||||||||||
10251 | Saturday, 04 March 2023 Top Squash Open 2025 field: Bravo, round 4 | Tompa Tibor (GSC, ) Damde André (NONFSL, ) |
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | |||||||||||
16213 | Wednesday, 10 Mai 2023 Team championship 24/25 round 20 | Tompa Tibor (GSC, ) Brabant Olivier (SCS, ) |
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||||
18708 | Friday, 16 June 2023 SCS End of season Open 2025 field: Tableau C, round 1 | Tompa Tibor (GSC, ) Moutton Patrick (USC, ) |
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | |||||||||||
18727 | Friday, 16 June 2023 SCS End of season Open 2025 field: Tableau C, round 2 | Tompa Tibor (GSC, ) Fossaert Grégoire (PWU, ) |
|
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||
19560 | Saturday, 17 June 2023 SCS End of season Open 2025 field: Tableau C, round 3 | Tompa Tibor (GSC, ) Franci Adriano (SCS, ) |
|
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||
21855 | SCS End of season Open 2025 | Bonus-Point for having played 10 games | 0 0 | 0 0 | |||||||||||||||
19582 | Saturday, 17 June 2023 SCS End of season Open 2025 field: Tableau C, round 4 | Tompa Tibor (GSC, ) Mohamed Enas Ahmed Tawfik (USC, ) |
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | |||||||||||
Total number of matches played: 31 Total number of victories: 20 (=65%) | |||||||||||||||||||
Championship games: 13 matches Number of championship-victories: 10 (=77%) | |||||||||||||||||||
Tournament games: 18 matches Number of tournament-victories: 10 (=56%) |
Ranking Evolution:
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
click here for the ranking graph | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
click here to show matches from previous seasons | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Results of Tompa Tibor (PWU, 1633) | this player has not played any match yet!! |