Results of Bodin David (ANG, 2108) all games are shown |
Results | ||||||||||||||||||
S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Res | Points | |||||||||||||
43 | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 Team championship 24/25 round 1 | Bodin David (GSC, ) Masset Eric (ANG, ) |
|
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||
108 | Wednesday, 05 October 2022 Team championship 24/25 round 2 | Bodin David (GSC, ) Boerman Bert (USC, ) |
|
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||
195 | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 Team championship 24/25 round 3 | Bodin David (GSC, ) Jassin Frédéric (THI, ) |
|
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||
251 | Wednesday, 19 October 2022 Team championship 24/25 round 4 | Bodin David (GSC, ) Brabant Olivier (SCS, ) |
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||||
283 | Friday, 21 October 2022 field: Tableau A/B, round 1 | Bodin David (GSC, ) Hebbelinck Kyllian (GSC, ) |
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||||
298 | Friday, 21 October 2022 field: Tableau A/B, round 2 | Bodin David (GSC, ) Dvorak Pavel (SCS, ) |
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | |||||||||||
319 | Saturday, 22 October 2022 field: Tableau A/B, round 3 | Bodin David (GSC, ) Jassin Frédéric (THI, ) |
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||||
335 | Saturday, 22 October 2022 field: Tableau A/B, round 4 | Bodin David (GSC, ) Reid Alistair (USC, ) |
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||||
416 | Wednesday, 26 October 2022 Team championship 24/25 round 5 | Bodin David (GSC, ) Nguyen Tom (EIB, ) |
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||||
463 | Wednesday, 09 November 2022 Team championship 24/25 round 6 | Bodin David (GSC, ) Nightingale Anthony (ANG, ) |
|
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||
21586 | Team championship 24/25 | Bonus-Point for having played 10 games | 0 0 | 0 0 | |||||||||||||||
736 | Wednesday, 16 November 2022 Team championship 24/25 round 7 | Bodin David (GSC, ) Kikano Paul (USC, ) |
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | |||||||||||
875 | Wednesday, 23 November 2022 Team championship 24/25 round 8 | Bodin David (GSC, ) Jassin Frédéric (THI, ) |
|
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||
976 | Friday, 25 November 2022 Ettelbruck Squash Open 2024 field: Tableau A/B, round 1 | Bodin David (GSC, ) Britten Herbert (ETT, ) |
|
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||
990 | Friday, 25 November 2022 Ettelbruck Squash Open 2024 field: Tableau A/B, round 2 | Bodin David (GSC, ) Verhoeven Daniel (ETT, ) |
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||||
1019 | Saturday, 26 November 2022 Ettelbruck Squash Open 2024 field: Tableau A/B, round 4 | Bodin David (GSC, ) Pécheur Éric (SCS, ) |
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||||
1351 | Wednesday, 30 November 2022 Team championship 24/25 round 9 | Bodin David (GSC, ) Dvorak Pavel (SCS, ) |
|
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||
1769 | Wednesday, 07 December 2022 Team championship 24/25 round 10 | Bodin David (GSC, ) Piedrafita Marcos (EIB, ) |
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||||
2046 | Wednesday, 14 December 2022 Coupe 2024/2025 round 2 | Bodin David (GSC, ) Thomas Paul (ANG, ) |
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||||
3411 | Friday, 13 January 2023 "Clubs" Squash Open 2025 field: Tableau A/B, round 1 | Bodin David (GSC, ) Hutchines Daniel (TSQ, ) |
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||||
3439 | Friday, 13 January 2023 "Clubs" Squash Open 2025 field: Tableau A/B, round 2 | Bodin David (GSC, ) Denis Sandra (ETT, ) |
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||||
21664 | "Clubs" Squash Open 2025 | Bonus-Point for having played 10 games | 0 0 | 0 0 | |||||||||||||||
3659 | Saturday, 14 January 2023 "Clubs" Squash Open 2025 field: Tableau A/B, round 3 | Bodin David (GSC, ) Saayman Jean Andreas (TSQ, ) |
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | |||||||||||
4146 | Wednesday, 18 January 2023 Team championship 24/25 round 12 | Bodin David (GSC, ) Ferreira Craig (ANG, ) |
|
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||
5297 | Wednesday, 01 February 2023 Team championship 24/25 round 13 | Bodin David (GSC, ) Visonà Luca (SCS, ) |
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||||
6348 | Friday, 03 February 2023 field: Tableau B, round 1 | Bodin David (GSC, ) Green Gerard (SCS, ) |
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | |||||||||||
6366 | Friday, 03 February 2023 field: Tableau B, round 2 | Bodin David (GSC, ) Saayman Jean Andreas (TSQ, ) |
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||||
6511 | Saturday, 04 February 2023 field: Tableau B, round 4 | Bodin David (GSC, ) Hebbelinck Yannis (GSC, ) |
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||||
6835 | Saturday, 04 February 2023 field: Tableau B, round 6 | Bodin David (GSC, ) Reid Alistair (USC, ) |
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||||
7708 | Wednesday, 08 February 2023 Coupe 2024/2025 round 3 | Bodin David (GSC, ) Kocan Jérémy (SCS, ) |
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||||
8194 | Wednesday, 22 February 2023 Team championship 24/25 round 14 | Bodin David (GSC, ) Rico Yann (SCS, ) |
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | |||||||||||
9062 | Wednesday, 01 March 2023 Team championship 24/25 round 15 | Bodin David (GSC, ) Reid Alistair (USC, ) |
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | |||||||||||
21746 | Team championship 24/25 | Bonus-Point for having played 10 games | 0 0 | 0 0 | |||||||||||||||
10167 | Friday, 03 March 2023 Top Squash Open 2025 field: Alpha, round 1 | Bodin David (GSC, ) Boaventura Patrick (NONFSL, ) |
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | |||||||||||
10201 | Friday, 03 March 2023 Top Squash Open 2025 field: Alpha, round 2 | Bodin David (GSC, ) Kikano Paul (USC, ) |
|
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||
10234 | Saturday, 04 March 2023 Top Squash Open 2025 field: Alpha, round 3 | Bodin David (GSC, ) Decherf Maxime (NONFSL, ) |
|
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||
10257 | Saturday, 04 March 2023 Top Squash Open 2025 field: Alpha, round 4 | Bodin David (GSC, ) Prudhomme Dimitri (NONFSL, ) |
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||||
11108 | Wednesday, 15 March 2023 Team championship 24/25 round 16 | Bodin David (GSC, ) Britten Herbert (ETT, ) |
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||||
12028 | Wednesday, 22 March 2023 Team championship 24/25 round 17 | Bodin David (GSC, ) Hill Jonathan (ANG, ) |
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||||
18717 | Friday, 16 June 2023 SCS End of season Open 2025 field: Tableau A/B, round 1 | Bodin David (GSC, ) Verhoeven Daniel (ETT, ) |
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||||
18732 | Friday, 16 June 2023 SCS End of season Open 2025 field: Tableau A/B, round 2 | Bodin David (GSC, ) Green Gerard (SCS, ) |
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||||
19564 | Saturday, 17 June 2023 SCS End of season Open 2025 field: Tableau A/B, round 3 | Bodin David (GSC, ) Bhargava Dev (SCS, ) |
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | |||||||||||
19585 | Saturday, 17 June 2023 SCS End of season Open 2025 field: Tableau A/B, round 4 | Bodin David (GSC, ) Dvorak Pavel (SCS, ) |
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||||
21859 | SCS End of season Open 2025 | Bonus-Point for having played 10 games | 0 0 | 0 0 | |||||||||||||||
Total number of matches played: 40 Total number of victories: 16 (=40%) | |||||||||||||||||||
Championship games: 16 matches Number of championship-victories: 8 (=50%) | |||||||||||||||||||
Cup games: 2 matches Number of cup-victories: 1 (=50%) | |||||||||||||||||||
Tournament games: 22 matches Number of tournament-victories: 7 (=32%) |
Ranking Evolution:
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
click here for the ranking graph | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
click here to show matches from previous seasons | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Results of Bodin David (ANG, 2108) | this player has not played any match yet!! |