Results of Ozerée Niels (SCS, 2343) all games are shown |
Results | ||||||||||||||||||
S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | Res | Points | |||||||||||||
49 | Wednesday, 28 September 2022 Team championship 24/25 round 1 | Ozerée Niels (SCS, ) Guyot François (SCS, ) |
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||||
124 | Wednesday, 05 October 2022 Team championship 24/25 round 2 | Ozerée Niels (SCS, ) Völkening Thomas (ETT, ) |
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||||
172 | Wednesday, 12 October 2022 Team championship 24/25 round 3 | Ozerée Niels (SCS, ) Haux Ken (PET, ) |
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||||
227 | Wednesday, 19 October 2022 Team championship 24/25 round 4 | Ozerée Niels (SCS, ) Parra Carlos (PWU, ) |
|
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||
272 | Friday, 21 October 2022 field: Tableau C, round 1 | Ozerée Niels (SCS, ) Gammaitoni Cathy (GSC, ) |
|
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||
313 | Saturday, 22 October 2022 field: Tableau C, round 3 | Ozerée Niels (SCS, ) Louis Bernd (SCS, ) |
|
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||
330 | Saturday, 22 October 2022 field: Tableau C, round 4 | Ozerée Niels (SCS, ) Parra Carlos (PWU, ) |
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | |||||||||||
410 | Wednesday, 26 October 2022 Team championship 24/25 round 5 | Ozerée Niels (SCS, ) Wardjawand Cyrus (TSQ, ) |
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | |||||||||||
435 | Wednesday, 09 November 2022 Team championship 24/25 round 6 | Ozerée Niels (SCS, ) Mazur Karolina (SCS, ) |
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | |||||||||||
527 | Friday, 11 November 2022 Petange Open 2024 field: Tableau C, round 1 | Ozerée Niels (SCS, ) Donven Françoise (ANG, ) |
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||||
21592 | Petange Open 2024 | Bonus-Point for having played 10 games | 0 0 | 0 0 | |||||||||||||||
565 | Saturday, 12 November 2022 Petange Open 2024 field: Tableau C, round 3 | Ozerée Niels (SCS, ) Derlin Luca (SCS, ) |
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | |||||||||||
600 | Saturday, 12 November 2022 Petange Open 2024 field: Tableau C, round 4 | Ozerée Niels (SCS, ) Meyer Michèle (SCS, ) |
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | |||||||||||
844 | Wednesday, 23 November 2022 Team championship 24/25 round 8 | Ozerée Niels (SCS, ) Cieluch Antonio (PET, ) |
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | |||||||||||
974 | Friday, 25 November 2022 Ettelbruck Squash Open 2024 field: Tableau C, round 1 | Ozerée Niels (SCS, ) Biehler Eric (PWU, ) |
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||||
1001 | Saturday, 26 November 2022 Ettelbruck Squash Open 2024 field: Tableau C, round 2 | Ozerée Niels (SCS, ) Boulic Vincent (PET, ) |
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||||
1023 | Saturday, 26 November 2022 Ettelbruck Squash Open 2024 field: Tableau C, round 3 | Ozerée Niels (SCS, ) Haux Ken (PET, ) |
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | |||||||||||
1074 | Ettelbruck Squash Open 2024 | Tournament bonus point(s) | 0 0 | 0 0 | |||||||||||||||
1711 | Wednesday, 07 December 2022 Team championship 24/25 round 10 | Ozerée Niels (SCS, ) Harrison David (TSQ, ) |
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | |||||||||||
2664 | Wednesday, 11 January 2023 Team championship 24/25 round 11 | Ozerée Niels (SCS, ) Derlin Luca (SCS, ) |
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||||
3401 | Friday, 13 January 2023 "Clubs" Squash Open 2025 field: Tableau B/C, round 1 | Ozerée Niels (SCS, ) Gluhoi Evgheni (USC, ) |
|
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||
3434 | Friday, 13 January 2023 "Clubs" Squash Open 2025 field: Tableau B/C, round 2 | Ozerée Niels (SCS, ) Herman Nicolas (THI, ) |
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||||
21668 | "Clubs" Squash Open 2025 | Bonus-Point for having played 10 games | 0 0 | 0 0 | |||||||||||||||
3676 | Saturday, 14 January 2023 "Clubs" Squash Open 2025 field: Tableau B/C, round 4 | Ozerée Niels (SCS, ) Donven Françoise (ANG, ) |
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||||
4150 | Wednesday, 18 January 2023 Team championship 24/25 round 12 | Ozerée Niels (SCS, ) Weston Mike (EIB, ) |
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||||
5281 | Wednesday, 01 February 2023 Team championship 24/25 round 13 | Ozerée Niels (SCS, ) Brossa-Palet Antoni (TSQ, ) |
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | |||||||||||
7715 | Wednesday, 08 February 2023 Coupe 2024/2025 round 3 | Ozerée Niels (SCS, ) Fischbach Steve (ETT, ) |
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||||
8186 | Wednesday, 22 February 2023 Team championship 24/25 round 14 | Ozerée Niels (SCS, ) Wolski Marcin (EIB, ) |
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | |||||||||||
10147 | Friday, 03 March 2023 Top Squash Open 2025 field: Bravo, round 1 | Ozerée Niels (SCS, ) Lefebvre Fabien (THI, ) |
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | |||||||||||
10183 | Friday, 03 March 2023 Top Squash Open 2025 field: Bravo, round 2 | Ozerée Niels (SCS, ) Wolski Marcin (EIB, ) |
|
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||
10214 | Saturday, 04 March 2023 Top Squash Open 2025 field: Bravo, round 3 | Ozerée Niels (SCS, ) Teyssier Noé (SCS, ) |
|
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||
10244 | Saturday, 04 March 2023 Top Squash Open 2025 field: Bravo, round 4 | Ozerée Niels (SCS, ) Herman Nicolas (THI, ) |
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | |||||||||||
11083 | Wednesday, 15 March 2023 Team championship 24/25 round 16 | Ozerée Niels (SCS, ) Greven Jean-Paul (SCS, ) |
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | |||||||||||
21785 | Team championship 24/25 | Bonus-Point for having played 10 games | 0 0 | 0 0 | |||||||||||||||
11987 | Wednesday, 22 March 2023 Team championship 24/25 round 17 | Ozerée Niels (SCS, ) Piedrafita Marcos (EIB, ) |
|
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||
14096 | Wednesday, 19 April 2023 Team championship 24/25 round 18 | Ozerée Niels (SCS, ) Oudes Michael (TSQ, ) |
|
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||
14617 | Saturday, 22 April 2023 Ultimate Squash Open 2025 field: Tableau B/C, round 1 | Ozerée Niels (SCS, ) Louvigny Benoît (SCS, ) |
|
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||
14633 | Saturday, 22 April 2023 Ultimate Squash Open 2025 field: Tableau B/C, round 2 | Ozerée Niels (SCS, ) Gluhoi Evgheni (USC, ) |
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||||
14651 | Saturday, 22 April 2023 Ultimate Squash Open 2025 field: Tableau B/C, round 3 | Ozerée Niels (SCS, ) Sharplin Nigel (NONFSL, ) |
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | |||||||||||
15212 | Wednesday, 26 April 2023 Team championship 24/25 round 19 | Ozerée Niels (SCS, ) Piedrafita Marcos (EIB, ) |
|
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||
16249 | Wednesday, 10 Mai 2023 Team championship 24/25 round 20 | Ozerée Niels (SCS, ) Déom Cyril (PWU, ) |
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | |||||||||||
17053 | Saturday, 13 Mai 2023 Thionville Summer Open 2025 field: Bravo, round 1 | Ozerée Niels (SCS, ) Zaton Lucas (SCS, ) |
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | |||||||||||
17065 | Saturday, 13 Mai 2023 Thionville Summer Open 2025 field: Bravo, round 2 | Ozerée Niels (SCS, ) Gammaitoni Cathy (GSC, ) |
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||||
17085 | Saturday, 13 Mai 2023 Thionville Summer Open 2025 field: Bravo, round 3 | Ozerée Niels (SCS, ) Scherer Luca (NONFSL, ) |
|
|
|
|
|
0 0 | 0 0 | ||||||||||
21845 | Thionville Summer Open 2025 | Bonus-Point for having played 10 games | 0 0 | 0 0 | |||||||||||||||
17090 | Thionville Summer Open 2025 | Tournament bonus point(s) | 0 0 | 0 0 | |||||||||||||||
Total number of matches played: 40 Total number of victories: 23 (=58%) | |||||||||||||||||||
Championship games: 17 matches Number of championship-victories: 13 (=77%) | |||||||||||||||||||
Cup games: 1 matches Number of cup-victories: 1 (=100%) | |||||||||||||||||||
Tournament games: 22 matches Number of tournament-victories: 9 (=41%) |
Ranking Evolution:
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
click here for the ranking graph | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
click here to show matches from previous seasons | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Results of Ozerée Niels (SCS, 2343) | this player has not played any match yet!! |